Varnitronics
BAT760 HXY MOSFET
HXY MOSFET

BAT760

20V 1 Independent 750mV@3A 1A SOD-323 Single Diodes

SOD-323RoHSActive
Manufacturer
HXY MOSFET
Manufacturer part #
BAT760
Store part #
C52754590
Package / case
SOD-323
Packaging
Tape & Reel (TR)
Datasheet (PDF)

Every Order Guarantee

100% Authentic · 30-Day Return or Replacement · policy

120 in stock

#C52754590

Stock & price checked 5 days ago

QuantityUnit pricePack price
20+₹4.50₹90.00
200+₹3.56₹712.00
600+₹3.06₹1,836.00
3,000+₹2.74₹8,220.00
9,000+₹2.47₹22,230.00
21,000+₹2.33₹48,930.00

20 × ₹4.50

₹90.00

excl. GST

₹106.20 incl. 18% GST

Need volume or a scheduled delivery? Request a quote
  • Dispatch in 15-18 working days
  • GST invoice with every order
  • Standard pack: 3,000 per reel

BAT760

₹90.00 for 20 + GST

Need this with the rest of your board? Upload the BOM — we price every line.Upload BOM

Specifications

Voltage - DC Reverse (Vr) (Max)
20V
Diode Configuration
1 Independent
Operating Junction Temperature Range
-40℃~+125℃
Voltage - Forward(Vf@If)
750mV@3A
Reverse Leakage Current (Ir)
1mA@20V
Current - Rectified
1A
Non-Repetitive Peak Forward Surge Current
9A

Packaging & compliance

RoHS
RoHS
Lifecycle
Active
Packaging
Tape & Reel (TR)
Standard pack
3,000 / Reel
Sold per
Piece
Minimum order
20 (multiples of 20)
Unit weight
0.024 g

Overview

Key features

  • Peak forward current: IFM = 1A
  • Power dissipation: 250mW

Alternatives

Similar parts — check the datasheet before substituting.

NSR0320MW2T1G-HXY#C52754525HXY MOSFET · SOD-323₹6.14 · 30 in stockView
BAS3010B03WE6327HTSA1-HXY#C52754527HXY MOSFET · SOD-323₹21.02 · 0 in stockView
BAT760-7-HXY#C52754528HXY MOSFET · SOD-323₹5.85 · 60 in stockView
PMEG3010CEJ-HXY#C52754530HXY MOSFET · SOD-323₹9.21 · 450 in stockView
RB411VAM-50TR-HXY#C52754588HXY MOSFET · SOD-323₹13.24 · 185 in stockView

Same category

More in Single Diodes

View all

R+O

1N4148W

Diode Independent 100V 150mA Surface Mount SOD-123

From

₹0.9393

47,18,200 in stock

MDD(Microdiode Semiconductor)

SM4007PL

Diode Independent 1kV 1A Surface Mount SOD-123FL

From

₹1.11

46,19,600 in stock

R+O

BAV99

Diode Array 1 Pair Series Connection 70V 200mA Surface Mount SOT-23

From

₹1.49

38,57,450 in stock

R+O

1N4007W

Diode Independent 1000V 1A Surface Mount SOD-123FL

From

₹1.20

34,20,000 in stock

Guangdong Hottech

1N5819WS

Diode 40V 1A Surface Mount SOD-323

From

₹1.84

33,17,400 in stock

ST(Semtech)

1N4148W

Diode Independent 75V 150mA Surface Mount SOD-123

From

₹1.65

31,10,600 in stock