Varnitronics
X01AQ066DA2ADHF XKB Connection
XKB Connection

X01AQ066DA2ADHF

Jack Modular Connector RJ45 Through Hole, Right Angle Unshielded

Through Hole,Right AngleRoHSActive

CONN MOD JACK RJ45 TH R/A UNSHLD

Manufacturer
XKB Connection
Manufacturer part #
X01AQ066DA2ADHF
Store part #
C5159641
Package / case
Through Hole,Right Angle
Packaging
Tray
Datasheet (PDF)

Every Order Guarantee

100% Authentic · 30-Day Return or Replacement · policy

45 in stock

#C5159641

Stock & price checked 2 days ago

QuantityUnit pricePack price
1+₹444.87₹444.87
10+₹386.79₹3,867.90
30+₹352.30₹10,569.00
100+₹304.51₹30,451.00
500+₹288.44₹1,44,220.00
1,000+₹281.36₹2,81,360.00

1 × ₹444.87

₹444.87

excl. GST

₹524.95 incl. 18% GST

Need volume or a scheduled delivery? Request a quote
  • Dispatch in 15-18 working days
  • GST invoice with every order
  • Standard pack: 120 per tray

X01AQ066DA2ADHF

₹444.87 for 1 + GST

Need this with the rest of your board? Upload the BOM — we price every line.Upload BOM

Specifications

Connector Type
RJ45 Jack
Operating Temperature
-40℃~+85℃
Number of Ports
1
Shielding
Unshielded
Contact Plating
Gold
Contact Material
Phosphor bronze
Mounting Type
Right Angle

Packaging & compliance

RoHS
RoHS
Lifecycle
Active
Packaging
Tray
Standard pack
120 / Tray
Sold per
Piece
Minimum order
1
Unit weight
7.25 g

Alternatives

Similar parts — check the datasheet before substituting.

X01AB113FB2AD#C2916443XKB Connection · Through Hole,Right Angle₹315.23 · 77 in stockView
X01AB082FA2AD#C2916445XKB Connection · Through Hole,Right Angle₹300.23 · 91 in stockView
X01AQ068DB2AD#C2916446XKB Connection · Through Hole,Right Angle₹420.44 · 10 in stockView
X01AB002FA2DDB#C2916465XKB Connection · Through Hole,Right Angle₹247.51 · 141 in stockView
X01AB002FA2DD#C2916468XKB Connection · Through Hole,Right Angle₹302.80 · 23 in stockView

Same category

More in Modular/Ethernet Connector (RJ45, RJ11) Jacks

View all