Varnitronics

Bridge Rectifiers

3,466 parts in stock

Filters
GBJ2510G

NH

#C7427818

GBJ Bridge RectifiersGBJ216 in stock · from ₹63.15

Min 1

GBL408

LGE

#C19272957

Bridge Rectifier 800V 4A Through Hole GBLGBL215 in stock · from ₹32.20

Min 5 · ×5

KBL610

YFW

#C2898491

Bridge Rectifier 1kV 6A Through Hole KBLKBL215 in stock · from ₹46.57

Min 5 · ×5

KBJ2008

TOS

#C54447060

500A 1V@10A 20A 800V 4KBJ Bridge Rectifiers4KBJ215 in stock · from ₹22.09

Min 5 · ×5

KBU1008

YANGJIE

#C781391

Bridge Rectifier 800V 10A Through Hole KBUKBU215 in stock · from ₹63.66

Min 1

SGBJ3516

baocheng

#C49490294

400A 1.18V@17.5A 35A 1.6kV SGBJ Bridge Rectifiers RoHSSGBJ213 in stock · from ₹428.22

Min 1

KBJ2510

GOODWORK

#C525764

Bridge Rectifier 1kV 25A Through Hole KBJKBJ213 in stock · from ₹77.65

Min 1

GBPC3506W

LGE

#C7544887

Bridge Rectifier 600V 35A Through Hole GBPCGBPC211 in stock · from ₹283.98

Min 1

GBU810

XUMAO

#C22447860

Bridge Rectifier 1kV 8A Through Hole GBUGBU210 in stock · from ₹30.02

Min 5 · ×5

GBU808_HF

DIODES

#C3040243

Bridge Rectifier 800V Through Hole GBUGBU210 in stock · from ₹50.22

Min 5 · ×5

DB307S

YONGYUTAI

#C37635747

Bridge Rectifier 1kV 3A Surface Mount DBSDBS210 in stock · from ₹6.48

Min 10 · ×10

GBU610

Slkor

#C41428771

Bridge Rectifier 1kV 6A Through Hole GBUGBU210 in stock · from ₹24.22

Min 5 · ×5

GBU410-MS

MSKSEMI

#C51928015

120A 1.1V@4A 4A 1kV GBU Bridge RectifiersGBU210 in stock · from ₹20.74

Min 5 · ×5

D10SB100

TOS

#C54447124

440A 1V@5A 10A 1kV 6GBJ Bridge Rectifiers6GBJ210 in stock · from ₹53.38

Min 5 · ×5

SGBJ3512

TOS

#C54447067

900A 1.1V@17.5A 35A 1.2kV SGBJ Bridge RectifiersSGBJ207 in stock · from ₹336.07

Min 1

KBPC1010

SEP

#C46614294

Bridge Rectifier 1kV 10A Through Hole KBPCKBPC205 in stock · from ₹48.98

Min 5 · ×5

GBJ2506

DDF

#C50229899

350A 1.1V@12.5A 3.5A 600V GBJ Bridge RectifiersGBJ205 in stock · from ₹51.98

Min 1

KBJ406

SEP

#C5127099

Bridge Rectifier 600V 4A Through Hole KBJKBJ205 in stock · from ₹30.68

Min 5 · ×5

GBJ2503SF

YFW

#C5351358

Bridge Rectifier 300V 25A Through Hole GBJGBJ205 in stock · from ₹182.48

Min 1

D20JA80

YANGJIE

#C781484

Bridge Rectifier 800V 20A JAJA205 in stock · from ₹77.03

Min 1

KBP406

Jingdao Microelectronics

#C438396

Bridge Rectifier 600V 4A Through Hole KBPKBP203 in stock · from ₹16.43

Min 1

D10SB60

LRC

#C383126

200A 1.05V@5A 10A 600V SIP-4P Bridge RectifiersSIP-4P202 in stock · from ₹79.58

Min 1

MB10S

HXY MOSFET

#C20611977

Bridge Rectifier 1kV 0.8A Surface Mount MBSMBS200 in stock · from ₹2.47

Min 50 · ×50

RHBS810

XUMAO

#C22447884

Bridge Rectifier 1kV 8A HBSHBS200 in stock · from ₹36.17

Min 5 · ×5