Varnitronics

Common Mode Chokes

4,494 parts in stock

Filters
BCRHB127B-330M

Bao Cheng

#C261383

33uH@100kHz 2Line Common Mode Choke Surface Mount 12.5x12.5x8.5mm 3A DCR 136mΩSMD-4P,12.5x12.5mm42 in stock · from ₹87.44

Min 1

LF2628NP-222

Sumida

#C2984646

2.2mH@1kHz 2Line Common Mode Choke Through Hole 3A DCR 100mΩThrough Hole42 in stock · from ₹327.51

Min 1

XRT16128-202HFRL8

XR

#C30587274

2mH 2Line Common Mode Choke Through Hole D=20mm 4AThrough Hole,D=20mm42 in stock · from ₹170.20

Min 1

AC-4532A-110U0

EEC

#C42394186

11uH Common Mode Choke Surface Mount-4P 4.5x3.2mm 300Ω@10MHz 250mA DCR 1.2ΩSMD-4P,4.5x3.2mm42 in stock · from ₹25.76

Min 1

XRNMJ2018-502MV1L2

XR

#C48391598

5mH@1kHz 2Line Common Mode Choke DIP-4P D=25mm 13A DCR 20mΩDIP-4P,D=25mm42 in stock · from ₹219.42

Min 1

XRT1495-202VFRL6

XR

#C52766607

2mH@1kHz 27mΩ 2 Through Hole Common Mode ChokesThrough Hole42 in stock · from ₹104.90

Min 1

ACM1211-102-2PL-TL01-CND

CND-tek

#C55509970

10.5uH 12MΩ 2 1kΩ@102MHz SMD-4P,12.3x10.8mm Common Mode Chokes RoHSSMD-4P,12.3x10.8mm42 in stock · from ₹86.67

Min 1

FXCM1211F-301T

cjiang

#C20624713

2Line Common Mode Choke Surface Mount-4P 12x10.8mm 300Ω@100MHz 9A DCR 4mΩSMD-4P,12x10.8mm41 in stock · from ₹110.88

Min 1

CMS1-4-R

EATON

#C2441391

18uH@100kHz 8.9mΩ 2 SMD-4P,9.4x7.2mm Common Mode Chokes RoHSSMD-4P,9.4x7.2mm41 in stock · from ₹695.51

Min 1

XRT1495B-302HFRL6

XR

#C30587236

3mH 2Line Common Mode Choke DIP-4P 17.5x10mm 3ADIP-4P,17.5x10mm41 in stock · from ₹131.52

Min 1

SRF7035A-301Y

BOURNS

#C3211397

4uH@100kHz 2Line Common Mode Choke Surface Mount-4P 7x6mm 300Ω@100MHz 5A DCR 10mΩSMD-4P,7x6mm41 in stock · from ₹270.83

Min 1

XRT251510-303MHFRL7

XR

#C49451329

30mH@1kHz 100mΩ 2 Through Hole Common Mode ChokesThrough Hole41 in stock · from ₹283.07

Min 1

XRT221410SMD-470MHFR1L8

XR

#C52128430

90uH@1kHz 0.556mΩ 2 SMD-4P,31.5x28mm Common Mode ChokesSMD-4P,31.5x28mm41 in stock · from ₹577.16

Min 1

PDMCAT2719A-303NLG

PROD Tech

#C56130699

30mH@1kHz 18mΩ 2 DIP-4P,27x19mm Common Mode Chokes RoHSDIP-4P,27x19mm41 in stock · from ₹329.36

Min 1

PDMCAT2719A-153NLG

PROD Tech

#C56130698

15mH@1kHz 10mΩ 2 DIP-4P,27x19mm Common Mode Chokes RoHSDIP-4P,27x19mm41 in stock · from ₹329.36

Min 1

PDMCAT2719A-302NLG

PROD Tech

#C56130696

3mH@1kHz 4mΩ 2 DIP-4P,27x19mm Common Mode Chokes RoHSDIP-4P,27x19mm41 in stock · from ₹307.39

Min 1

EMI8043MUTAG

onsemi

#C890614

6Ω 6 XDFN-16(1.4x4) Common Mode Chokes RoHSXDFN-16(1.4x4)41 in stock · from ₹242.96

Min 1

CUW21T-900M-N

Chilisin

#C142163

Common Mode Choke Surface Mount-4P 2x1.2mm 90Ω@100MHz 330mA DCR 350mΩSMD-4P,2x1.2mm40 in stock · from ₹6.32

Min 10 · ×10

SSB11V-R17043

KEMET

#C1535195

4.3mH@1kHz 180mΩ 2 Through Hole Common Mode Chokes RoHSThrough Hole40 in stock · from ₹282.35

Min 1

B82721K2401N021

TDK

#C1534214

27mH@10kHz 1.7Ω 2 Through Hole Common Mode Chokes RoHSThrough Hole40 in stock · from ₹483.94

Min 1

FXCM1513CF-701T

cjiang

#C20624723

2Line Common Mode Choke Surface Mount-4P 15x13mm 700Ω@100MHz 10A DCR 7mΩSMD-4P,15x13mm40 in stock · from ₹211.03

Min 1

B82789S0223N002

TDK

#C2662247

22uH 2Line Common Mode Choke Surface Mount-4P 4.5x3.2mm 250mA DCR 580mΩSMD-4P,4.5x3.2mm40 in stock · from ₹237.08

Min 1

27000054

ZE

#C2943371

3uH@1kHz 2Line Common Mode Choke Through Hole DCR 8.76mΩThrough Hole40 in stock · from ₹34.05

Min 5 · ×5

WBA0805D261PT-HF

DDY

#C2976938

2Line Common Mode Choke Surface Mount-4P 2x1.2mm 260Ω@100MHz 300mA DCR 400mΩSMD-4P,2x1.2mm40 in stock · from ₹5.08

Min 20 · ×20