Varnitronics

LED Indication - Discrete

6,500 parts in stock

Filters
HSMR-C120

Broadcom

#C5730931

469nm 155° 55mcd Blue 20mA 1.6mm x 1m side-view LED 3.4V 473nm SMD,1.6x1mm LED Indication - Discrete RoHSSMD,1.6x1mm128 in stock · from ₹234.17

Min 1

KA-3528SYC

Kingbright

#C598220

590nm 120° 70mcd~200mcd Yellow 2V~2.5V 590nm SMD LED Indication - DiscreteSMD128 in stock · from ₹70.61

Min 1

GW CS8PM1.PM-LSLU-XX51-1

OSRAM

#C217640

6500K 80° White 350mA 277mm round LED 2.85V SMD LED Indication - Discrete RoHSSMD126 in stock · from ₹65.63

Min 1

B-1408G

PARALIGHT

#C2844812

Yellow Green 568nm LED Indication - Discrete 2.2V DIP-6-2.54mmDIP-6-2.54mm126 in stock · from ₹77.49

Min 1

VLMT3100-GS08

VISHAY

#C511062

Red 635nm LED Indication - Discrete 2.2V SMD3528-2PSMD3528-2P125 in stock · from ₹30.67

Min 5 · ×5

L-115WEGW

Kingbright

#C5879164

LED Indication - Discrete RoHS-125 in stock · from ₹44.06

Min 5 · ×5

LY Q396-P1Q2-36

OSRAM

#C6085255

79mcd 10mA Yellow 1mm x 0.8mm square LED 2V 589nm SMD,1.6x0.8mm LED Indication - Discrete RoHSSMD,1.6x0.8mm125 in stock · from ₹11.67

Min 5 · ×5

LTST-C190KFKT-5A

LITEON

#C7297440

611nm 44.5mcd 130° 5mA Orange 2V 605nm 0603 LED Indication - Discrete RoHS0603125 in stock · from ₹13.80

Min 5 · ×5

MHK2396RRBTD

MEIHUA

#C7470852

Red LED Indication - Discrete 1.8V~2.4V Through Hole,P=2.54mmThrough Hole,P=2.54mm125 in stock · from ₹32.60

Min 5 · ×5

AM2520ZGC09

Kingbright

#C6464837

515nm 3cd 20° Emerald Green 20mA 1.9mm round lamp head 3.3V 525nm SMD,2.5x2mm LED Indication - Discrete RoHSSMD,2.5x2mm124 in stock · from ₹72.86

Min 1

HLMP-K101

Broadcom

#C6207470

Red 645nm LED Indication - Discrete 1.8V Through Hole,D=3mmThrough Hole,D=3mm123 in stock · from ₹57.95

Min 1

LPS4GYW241G

PARALIGHT

#C3035391

Yellow Green, Yellow LED Indication - Discrete 2V 2.2V Through Hole,P=5mmThrough Hole,P=5mm122 in stock · from ₹22.99

Min 1

TJ-L3FYTXHMCSLC2R9Y-A5

TOGIALED

#C20613330

Red, Yellow LED Indication - Discrete 1.8V~2.6V Through Hole,P=2.54mmThrough Hole,P=2.54mm120 in stock · from ₹9.19

Min 10 · ×10

B-1822G

PARALIGHT

#C2844816

Yellow Green 568nm LED Indication - Discrete Through Hole,P=5.08mmThrough Hole,P=5.08mm120 in stock · from ₹200.38

Min 1

23-21B/G6C-AM2P1/3A

EVERLIGHT

#C2987487

575nm 130° 22.5mcd~57mcd Yellow Green 2V 569.5nm~577.5nm SMD,3.2x1.3mm LED Indication - DiscreteSMD,3.2x1.3mm120 in stock · from ₹5.25

Min 10 · ×10

TJ-L5FYTGHKMCGSFLC7K-A5

TOGIALED

#C331028

LED Indication - Discrete 1.8V~2.6V Through Hole,D=5mmThrough Hole,D=5mm120 in stock · from ₹4.45

Min 20 · ×20

TJ-L5FYTXHTCSLC2R7K-A5

TOGIALED

#C440427

Orange Red, Yellow Green 630nm 575nm LED Indication - Discrete 1.8V~2.6V 1.8V~2.6V Through Hole,D=5mmThrough Hole,D=5mm120 in stock · from ₹8.47

Min 10 · ×10

TJ-L5FYTGHRMBCLFLC4R-A5

TOGIALED

#C440420

Red 680nm LED Indication - Discrete 1.8V~2.6V Through Hole,D=5mmThrough Hole,D=5mm120 in stock · from ₹5.44

Min 10 · ×10

KY DMLQ32.23-5J7K-46-J3T3-350-R18

OSRAM

#C46046330

593nm 120° 15.7cd~31.4cd Yellow 800mA 2.3V 2.75mmx2mm square lamp head 586nm~595nm SMD,2.8x2mm LED Indication - DiscreteSMD,2.8x2mm120 in stock · from ₹54.03

Min 1

LY T67F-U1AA-36

OSRAM

#C5184585

Yellow 597nm LED Indication - Discrete 2.5V SMD,3x2.6mmSMD,3x2.6mm120 in stock · from ₹34.61

Min 5 · ×5

CT-2012UGC/K-P8

CHONGTIAN

#C52191317

20mA Green 2mm x 1.2mm square LED 520nm 0805 LED Indication - Discrete0805120 in stock · from ₹3.23

Min 20 · ×20

CLVBA-FKA-CAEDH8BBB7A363

CREE LED

#C5250259

Red, Emerald Green, Blue SMD,2.8x3.2mm LED Indication - DiscreteSMD,2.8x3.2mm120 in stock · from ₹160.22

Min 1

WP7113SYC

Kingbright

#C5879067

590nm 20° 1.9cd~3.1cd 20mA Yellow 2V~2.5V 5mm round lamp head 590nm Through Hole,D=5mm LED Indication - DiscreteThrough Hole,D=5mm120 in stock · from ₹25.00

Min 5 · ×5

JNJ-LTJR0102W30//12mil/620-625NM

JNJOPTO

#C7500160

Red LED Indication - Discrete 2V~2.4V SMD2835-2PSMD2835-2P120 in stock · from ₹7.29

Min 10 · ×10