Varnitronics

LED Indication - Discrete

6,500 parts in stock

Filters
APT2012EC

Kingbright

#C5879378

Red 627nm LED Indication - Discrete 2V 080508058,395 in stock · from ₹15.37

Min 5 · ×5

XL-Z2727RGBA-SG

XINGLIGHT

#C22461786

120° SMD-4P,2.8x2.7mm LED Indication - Discrete RoHSSMD-4P,2.8x2.7mm8,380 in stock · from ₹1.56

Min 20 · ×20

TJ-S1615SW6TGLCCSRGB-A5

TOGIALED

#C273611

120° SMD-4P,1.6x1.5mm LED Indication - Discrete RoHSSMD-4P,1.6x1.5mm8,380 in stock · from ₹14.34

Min 5 · ×5

12-215/R6C-AR1S1B/3C

EVERLIGHT

#C409509

Orange Red 632nm LED Indication - Discrete SMD,1x2.1mmSMD,2.1x1mm8,357 in stock · from ₹5.03

Min 1

TJ-S1005SW4TGLC2G-A5

TOGIALED

#C273602

Emerald Green 525nm LED Indication - Discrete 2.8V~3.4V 040204028,350 in stock · from ₹6.63

Min 10 · ×10

MHK2396GGBTD

MEIHUA

#C2764900

Yellow Green LED Indication - Discrete 2.1V DIP-4-2.54mmDIP-4-2.54mm8,350 in stock · from ₹32.53

Min 5 · ×5

ZSB1-1606C-10-C4

Chau Light

#C7420556

5mA 3.3V 120° 25mcd~65mcd 1.6mm x 0.8mm square LED 458nm~470nm SMD,1.6x0.6mm LED Indication - Discrete RoHSSMD,1.6x0.6mm8,350 in stock · from ₹1.65

Min 50 · ×50

TJ-S2012SW8TBHLC6B-A5

TOGIALED

#C601670

Blue 465nm LED Indication - Discrete 2.8V~3.4V 080508058,310 in stock · from ₹7.71

Min 10 · ×10

TJ-S1608SW6TGLC7K-A5

TOGIALED

#C192666

Green 573nm LED Indication - Discrete 1.8V~2.4V 060306038,280 in stock · from ₹4.09

Min 20 · ×20

95-21SUGC/S400-A4/TR7

EVERLIGHT

#C2892765

Emerald Green 518nm LED Indication - Discrete 3.5V SMD,2.2x2.1mmSMD,2.2x2.1mm8,255 in stock · from ₹7.03

Min 5 · ×5

LG R971-KN-1-0-20-R18

OSRAM

#C2899888

Green 572nm LED Indication - Discrete 2.2V 080508058,240 in stock · from ₹14.17

Min 5 · ×5

JNJ-LTJR0108W30/20mil/620-630NM

JNJOPTO

#C7500168

Red LED Indication - Discrete 1.8V~2.4V SMD2835-2PSMD2835-2P8,225 in stock · from ₹21.51

Min 5 · ×5

17-215/GHC-YP1Q2B16Y/4T

EVERLIGHT

#C2985994

0805 LED Indication - Discrete08058,220 in stock · from ₹6.19

Min 10 · ×10

APHHS1005SYCK

Kingbright

#C5875733

Yellow 590nm LED Indication - Discrete 2V 040204028,220 in stock · from ₹22.86

Min 5 · ×5

HL-AF-5060U51GC-3-S1-THL

HONGLITRONIC

#C516302

Emerald Green LED Indication - Discrete 3.4V SMD5050-6PSMD5050-6P8,200 in stock · from ₹3.72

Min 10 · ×10

CT-2012UGC-P8

CHONGTIAN

#C52676048

525nm 250mcd~500mcd 120° 20mA Green 2mm x 1.2mm square LED 2.4V~3V 520nm~529nm 0805 LED Indication - Discrete08058,200 in stock · from ₹1.05

Min 100 · ×100

TJ-S3030UGEW6TLC2G-A5

TOGIALED

#C1322328

Emerald Green 525nm LED Indication - Discrete 3.6V SMD3030SMD3030-2P8,195 in stock · from ₹23.44

Min 5 · ×5

F.0805.00033/P2-0805W6YS2-08T-001

TUOZHAN

#C7496840

Ice Blue LED Indication - Discrete 2.9V 080508058,150 in stock · from ₹1.40

Min 50 · ×50

TJ-S5050UG2W5TLCBRG-A5

TOGIALED

#C440459

120° SMD5050-6P LED Indication - Discrete RoHSSMD5050-6P8,110 in stock · from ₹13.11

Min 5 · ×5

TJ-S5730UG5W9TLC2R-A5

TOGIALED

#C440453

Red 615nm LED Indication - Discrete 2.6V SMD5730SMD5730-3P8,105 in stock · from ₹16.11

Min 5 · ×5

HL-A-3014U51GC-S1-08HL

HONGLITRONIC

#C784733

Emerald Green LED Indication - Discrete 3.6V SMD3014SMD3014-2P8,060 in stock · from ₹3.04

Min 20 · ×20

TJ-S2012SW8TGLCCW-A5

TOGIALED

#C192673

White LED Indication - Discrete 2.8V~3.6V 080508058,050 in stock · from ₹6.44

Min 10 · ×10

HL-A-3014H416W-S1-08HL-HR3

HONGLITRONIC

#C210335

White LED Indication - Discrete 3.3V SMD3014-2PSMD3014-2P8,050 in stock · from ₹1.60

Min 50 · ×50

XL-3216WWC

XINGLIGHT

#C965830

Warm White LED Indication - Discrete 3.3V 120612068,050 in stock · from ₹2.42

Min 50 · ×50