Varnitronics

Power Distribution Switches, Load Drivers

1,719 parts in stock

Filters
ADP199ACBZ-R7

ADI

#C659032

1 Active High 500mA High Side Switch WLCSP-4(0.7x0.7) Power Distribution Switches, Load Drivers RoHSWLCSP-4(0.7x0.7)100 in stock · from ₹241.82

Min 1

SIP32414DNP-T1-GE4

VISHAY

#C727486

2 2.4A Active High High Side Switch TDFN-8-EP(2x2) Power Distribution Switches, Load Drivers RoHSTDFN-8-EP(2x2)100 in stock · from ₹176.49

Min 1

NCL30125B2DR2G

onsemi

#C904352

900mA 300kHz 1 DC-DC SOIC-16 Power Distribution Switches, Load Drivers RoHSSOIC-16100 in stock · from ₹219.68

Min 1

TPM0596C-TS3R

3PEAK

#C48618297

8 MOS TSSOP-16 Power Distribution Switches, Load Drivers RoHSTSSOP-16100 in stock · from ₹56.99

Min 1

TPS2066CD

TI

#C1499728

2 Active Low 1A High Side Switch SOIC-8 Power Distribution Switches, Load Drivers RoHSSOIC-899 in stock · from ₹188.25

Min 1

TPS2010AD

TI

#C1556686

1 Active Low 200mA High Side Switch SOIC-8 Power Distribution Switches, Load Drivers RoHSSOIC-899 in stock · from ₹612.88

Min 1

BV1LE250EFJ-CE2

ROHM

#C17412894

1 Active High 3A Low Side Switch SOIC-8 Power Distribution Switches, Load DriversSOIC-899 in stock · from ₹134.22

Min 1

TPS22929DDBVT

TI

#C2653763

Load Switch 1 Channel 1.8A SOT-23-6SOT-23-699 in stock · from ₹70.13

Min 1

TBD62064APG,HZ

TOSHIBA

#C1556739

Four channels 1.5A MOS DIP-16 Power Distribution Switches, Load Drivers RoHSDIP-1698 in stock · from ₹470.56

Min 1

NCP380LMU05AATBG

onsemi

#C463146

1 Active High 500mA High Side Switch UDFN-6(2x2) Power Distribution Switches, Load Drivers RoHSUDFN-6(2x2)98 in stock · from ₹77.50

Min 1

AP2552AFDC-7

DIODES

#C526367

1 2.1A Active Low High Side Switch DFN-6-EP(2x2) Power Distribution Switches, Load Drivers RoHSDFN-6-EP(2x2)98 in stock · from ₹33.04

Min 1

SLG5NT1437V

RENESAS

#C17216658

1 4A DFN-8(1.5x2) Power Distribution Switches, Load Drivers RoHSDFN-8(1.5x2)96 in stock · from ₹108.13

Min 1

DML3009LDC-7

DIODES

#C2150130

Load Switch 1 Channel 15A DFN-12(3x3)DFN-12(3x3)96 in stock · from ₹174.54

Min 1

VNQ5160K-E

ST

#C1556602

4 Active High 5.4A High Side Switch PowerSSO-24 Power Distribution Switches, Load Drivers RoHSPowerSSO-2495 in stock · from ₹899.85

Min 1

TPS22965QWDSGTQ1

TI

#C2150094

Load Switch 1 Channel 4A WSON-8-EP(2x2)WSON-8-EP(2x2)95 in stock · from ₹302.24

Min 1

NX5P2090UKZ

NXP

#C2680461

1 2A Active High Load Switch WLCSP-9(1.3x1.3) Power Distribution Switches, Load Drivers RoHSWLCSP-9(1.3x1.3)95 in stock · from ₹121.98

Min 1

TPS22915CYFPT

TI

#C2680428

1 Active High 2A Load Switch DSBGA-4 Power Distribution Switches, Load Drivers RoHSDSBGA-495 in stock · from ₹12.73

Min 5 · ×5

VN800PSTR-E

ST

#C2688489

1 Active High 700mA High Side Switch SO-8 Power Distribution Switches, Load Drivers RoHSSO-895 in stock · from ₹220.20

Min 1

TPS1HB35FQPWPRQ1

TI

#C3230072

High Side Switch 1 Channel 34A HTSSOP-16HTSSOP-1695 in stock · from ₹445.56

Min 1

XC6194BANNER-G

TOREX

#C3229350

1 Active Low 1A Load Switch USP-B06-8(2x2) Power Distribution Switches, Load Drivers RoHSUSP-B06-8(2x2)95 in stock · from ₹129.32

Min 1

NCP330MUTBG

onsemi

#C146726

1 3A Active High High Side Switch UDFN-4-EP(1.2x1.6) Power Distribution Switches, Load Drivers RoHSUDFN-4-EP(1.2x1.6)94 in stock · from ₹90.74

Min 1

SLG59M1496V

RENESAS

#C17286758

1 Active High 5.3A Load Switch DFN-8(1.5x2) Power Distribution Switches, Load Drivers RoHSDFN-8(1.5x2)94 in stock · from ₹252.02

Min 1

BV1HB045EFJ-CE2

ROHM

#C17309972

1 Active High 21A High Side Switch SOIC-8 Power Distribution Switches, Load Drivers RoHSSOIC-894 in stock · from ₹170.42

Min 1

MAX258ATA+T

MAXIM

#C2149988

500mA TDFN-8-EP(2x3) Power Distribution Switches, Load Drivers RoHSTDFN-8-EP(2x3)94 in stock · from ₹484.91

Min 1