Varnitronics

Single Bipolar Transistors

8,110 parts in stock

Filters
STD123S

JSCJ

#C2910194

Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 15V 1A 260MHz 350mW Surface Mount SOT-23SOT-236,000 in stock · from ₹4.92

Min 20 · ×20

MPSA06-TA(RANGE:100-400)

JSCJ

#C2910382

Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 80V 0.5A 100MHz 625mW Through Hole TO-92TO-926,000 in stock · from ₹6.09

Min 10 · ×10

MMBT2907ALT1G-CN

ChipNobo

#C42379418

Bipolar (BJT) Transistor 60V 600mA 200MHz 250mW Surface Mount SOT-23SOT-236,000 in stock · from ₹1.80

Min 50 · ×50

MMBT2222A-7-F-CN

ChipNobo

#C42459026

Bipolar (BJT) Transistor 40V 600mA 300MHz 300mW Surface Mount SOT-23SOT-236,000 in stock · from ₹1.59

Min 50 · ×50

MMBTSA1037

CBI

#C51814208

50V 180 150mA PNP 1 PNP SOT-23 Single Bipolar TransistorsSOT-236,000 in stock · from ₹1.96

Min 50 · ×50

MMUN2214

GOODWORK

#C52204439

50V 80 100mA NPN 1 NPN (Pre-Biased) SOT-23 Single Bipolar TransistorsSOT-236,000 in stock · from ₹1.16

Min 50 · ×50

TPMMBTA06LT1G

TECH PUBLIC

#C55114385

80V 400 500mA 1 PNP PNP SOT-23 Single Bipolar TransistorsSOT-236,000 in stock · from ₹3.39

Min 20 · ×20

MMBTA06

TECH PUBLIC

#C55114288

80V 400 500mA 1 PNP PNP SOT-23 Single Bipolar TransistorsSOT-236,000 in stock · from ₹3.39

Min 20 · ×20

MMBTA92

BORN

#C55137676

300V 200 200mA 1 PNP PNP SOT-23 Single Bipolar TransistorsSOT-236,000 in stock · from ₹3.72

Min 20 · ×20

2SC2712-GR,LF-FS

FUXINSEMI

#C56124253

SOT-23 Single Bipolar TransistorsSOT-236,000 in stock · from ₹1.75

Min 50 · ×50

PMBT3904

FUXINSEMI

#C56161090

SOT-23 Single Bipolar TransistorsSOT-236,000 in stock · from ₹1.31

Min 50 · ×50

MMBTA56

YONGYUTAI

#C7424667

Bipolar (BJT) Transistor PNP 80V 500mA 50MHz 225mW Surface Mount SOT-23SOT-236,000 in stock · from ₹3.45

Min 20 · ×20

MMBTA42-QR

Nexperia

#C7508498

SOT-23 Single Bipolar Transistors RoHSSOT-236,000 in stock · from ₹9.39

Min 10 · ×10

MMST2222A-TP

MCC

#C3200332

Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 40V 0.6A 300MHz 200mW Surface Mount SOT-323SOT-3236,000 in stock · from ₹6.34

Min 20 · ×20

2SC5692(TE85L,F)

TOSHIBA

#C194834

Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 50V 2.5A 1000mW Surface Mount 2-3S1C2-3S1C5,995 in stock · from ₹54.76

Min 5 · ×5

TPFMMT493

TECH PUBLIC

#C49333213

100V 300 1A 1 NPN NPN SOT-23 Single Bipolar Transistors RoHSSOT-235,970 in stock · from ₹7.13

Min 10 · ×10

BC847B-QR

Nexperia

#C7507690

45V 290 100mA 1 NPN NPN TSSOP-6 Single Bipolar Transistors RoHSTSSOP-65,965 in stock · from ₹10.97

Min 5 · ×5

2SC3303(RANGE:120-240)

JSCJ

#C36544

Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 80V 5A 20MHz 1W Surface Mount TO-252-2(DPAK)TO-252-2(DPAK)5,960 in stock · from ₹30.61

Min 5 · ×5

MMBT3904

ChipNobo

#C42459031

Bipolar (BJT) Transistor 40V 200mA 300MHz 200mW Surface Mount SOT-23SOT-235,950 in stock · from ₹1.39

Min 50 · ×50

BC848A-TD

TDSEMIC

#C49211317

30V 220 100mA 1 NPN NPN SOT-23 Single Bipolar TransistorsSOT-235,950 in stock · from ₹1.38

Min 50 · ×50

BFG520/XR-A

Slkor

#C51927820

15V 250 70mA NPN 1 NPN SOT-143R Single Bipolar TransistorsSOT-143R5,950 in stock · from ₹18.80

Min 5 · ×5

S8550 2TY-TD(0.4)

TDSEMIC

#C53064196

25V 85 1.5A PNP SOT-23 Single Bipolar TransistorsSOT-235,950 in stock · from ₹1.38

Min 10 · ×10

MMBT4401 2X

JUXING

#C5365435

Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 40V 600mA 250MHz 300mW Surface Mount SOT-23SOT-235,950 in stock · from ₹2.54

Min 50 · ×50

MMBT5551

TECH PUBLIC

#C54194951

160V 300 600mA 1 NPN NPN SOT-23 Single Bipolar TransistorsSOT-235,950 in stock · from ₹1.43

Min 50 · ×50