Varnitronics

Transistor, Photovoltaic Output Optoisolators

2,200 parts in stock

Filters
HCPL-814-000E

Broadcom

#C6795850

50mA 100mV@20mA,1mA 35V 1.2V AC,DC DIP-4 Transistor, Photovoltaic Output Optoisolators RoHSDIP-4192 in stock · from ₹52.10

Min 1

PS2501AL-1-A

RENESAS

#C22417370

SMD-4P Transistor, Photovoltaic Output Optoisolators RoHSSMD-4P191 in stock · from ₹122.28

Min 1

FODM1009R2V

onsemi

#C891171

50mA 300mV@10mA,1mA 70V 6V 1.4V DC SOP-4-2.54mm Transistor, Photovoltaic Output Optoisolators RoHSSOP-4-2.54mm189 in stock · from ₹134.24

Min 1

FODM121GR4

onsemi

#C903701

80mA 400mV@2.4mA,8mA 80V 6V 1.3V DC SMD-4P Transistor, Photovoltaic Output Optoisolators RoHSSMD-4P188 in stock · from ₹133.57

Min 1

VO615C-2X019T

VISHAY

#C17245116

50mA 250mV@10mA,2.5mA 80V 6V 1.35V DC SMD-4P Transistor, Photovoltaic Output Optoisolators RoHSSMD-4P187 in stock · from ₹90.29

Min 1

SFH6206-2

VISHAY

#C143678

50mA 250mV@2.5mA,10mA 70V 1.25V AC,DC SMD-4P Transistor, Photovoltaic Output Optoisolators RoHSSMD-4P185 in stock · from ₹129.88

Min 1

LDA111

Littelfuse/IXYS

#C17397081

100mA 1V@3mA,1mA 30V 5V 1.2V DC DIP-6 Transistor, Photovoltaic Output Optoisolators RoHSDIP-6185 in stock · from ₹179.98

Min 1

4N25

AOTE

#C20612599

Phototransistor Output 5kVrms 1 Channel DIP-6DIP-6185 in stock · from ₹23.97

Min 5 · ×5

AT851-CuH-D

AOTE

#C22375540

Phototransistor Output 5kVrms 1 Channel DIP-4DIP-4185 in stock · from ₹35.23

Min 5 · ×5

KB817-B

Kingbright

#C22371386

50mA 100mV@20mA,1mA 35V 6V 1.2V SMD-3P,6.5x4.6mm Transistor, Photovoltaic Output Optoisolators RoHSSMD-3P,6.5x4.6mm184 in stock · from ₹102.64

Min 1

6N135-000E

Broadcom

#C2925073

8mA 1Mbit/s 5V 1.5V 4.5V~15V DC DIP-8 Transistor, Photovoltaic Output Optoisolators RoHSDIP-8184 in stock · from ₹174.42

Min 1

CYMOC3022S(TP1)

OCIC

#C3018792

5kVrms SOP-6-2.54mmSOP-6-2.54mm183 in stock · from ₹27.16

Min 1

AT4N27-CuH-S

AOTE

#C22396208

Phototransistor Output 5kVrms 1 Channel SMD-6PSMD-6P180 in stock · from ₹28.27

Min 5 · ×5

SFH610A-2

VISHAY

#C2984665

50mA 250mV@10mA,2.5mA 70V 6V 1.25V DIP-4 Transistor, Photovoltaic Output Optoisolators RoHSDIP-4180 in stock · from ₹75.41

Min 1

MOC206M

onsemi

#C891760

150mA 400mV@2mA,10mA 30V 6V 1.15V DC SOIC-8 Transistor, Photovoltaic Output Optoisolators RoHSSOIC-8180 in stock · from ₹108.01

Min 1

TLP383(GB-TPL,E

TOSHIBA

#C4153844

50mA 90mV@1mA,0.2mA 80V 5V 1.25V SOP-4-2.54mm Transistor, Photovoltaic Output OptoisolatorsSOP-4-2.54mm179 in stock · from ₹59.32

Min 1

FODM1008

onsemi

#C900937

50mA 300mV@10mA,1mA 70V 6V 1.4V DC SOP-4-2.54mm Transistor, Photovoltaic Output Optoisolators RoHSSOP-4-2.54mm177 in stock · from ₹63.99

Min 1

FODM217D

onsemi

#C190618

50mA 400mV@8mA,8mA 80V 9V 1.2V DC SOIC-4-175mil Transistor, Photovoltaic Output Optoisolators RoHSSOIC-4-175mil176 in stock · from ₹101.36

Min 1

CI-063L-500E

Tokmas

#C42391828

SOIC-8 Transistor, Photovoltaic Output OptoisolatorsSOIC-8176 in stock · from ₹70.52

Min 1

VO617A-4X017T

VISHAY

#C7464874

50mA 250mV@5mA,5mA 80V 6V 1.35V DC SMD-4P Transistor, Photovoltaic Output Optoisolators RoHSSMD-4P176 in stock · from ₹63.76

Min 1

FODM217BR2

onsemi

#C891184

50mA 400mV@8mA,2.4mA 80V 6V 1.2V DC SOP-4-1.27mm Transistor, Photovoltaic Output Optoisolators RoHSSOP-4-1.27mm176 in stock · from ₹130.59

Min 1

4N28SM

onsemi

#C898949

2mA 300mV@0.5mA,10mA 30V 6V 1.18V SMD-6P Transistor, Photovoltaic Output Optoisolators RoHSSMD-6P176 in stock · from ₹136.81

Min 1

PC354NJ0000F-HXY

HXY MOSFET

#C52260340

50mA 100mV@20mA,1mA 80V 1.2V AC,DC SOP-4 Transistor, Photovoltaic Output OptoisolatorsSOP-4175 in stock · from ₹34.65

Min 5 · ×5

6N136S(UMW)

UMW

#C7436894

8mA 5V 1.45V DC SOP-8 Transistor, Photovoltaic Output Optoisolators RoHSSOP-8175 in stock · from ₹46.52

Min 5 · ×5