Varnitronics
IRF9310TRPBF-TP TECH PUBLIC
TECH PUBLIC

IRF9310TRPBF-TP

30V 16A 1.6W Surface Mount SOP-8

SOP-8RoHSActive

MOSFET 30V 16A SOP-8

Manufacturer
TECH PUBLIC
Manufacturer part #
IRF9310TRPBF-TP
Store part #
C7603294
Package / case
SOP-8
Packaging
Tape & Reel (TR)
Datasheet (PDF)

Every Order Guarantee

100% Authentic · 30-Day Return or Replacement · policy

2,217 in stock

#C7603294

Stock & price checked 7 days ago

QuantityUnit pricePack price
1+₹65.28₹65.28
10+₹50.92₹509.20
30+₹44.84₹1,345.20
100+₹37.22₹3,722.00
500+₹33.74₹16,870.00
1,000+₹31.78₹31,780.00

1 × ₹65.28

₹65.28

excl. GST

₹77.03 incl. 18% GST

Need volume or a scheduled delivery? Request a quote
  • Dispatch in 15-18 working days
  • GST invoice with every order
  • Standard pack: 3,000 per reel

IRF9310TRPBF-TP

₹65.28 for 1 + GST

Need this with the rest of your board? Upload the BOM — we price every line.Upload BOM

Specifications

Drain to Source Voltage
30V
Operating Temperature
-55℃~+150℃
Output Capacitance(Coss)
950pF
Current - Continuous Drain(Id)
16A
Ciss-Input Capacitance
6.15nF
Pd - Power Dissipation
1.6W
Reverse Transfer Capacitance (Crss)
327pF
RDS(on)
5.2mΩ@10V
Number
1 P-Channel
Gate Charge(Qg)
146nC
Gate Threshold Voltage (Vgs(th))
3V

Packaging & compliance

RoHS
RoHS
Lifecycle
Active
Packaging
Tape & Reel (TR)
Standard pack
3,000 / Reel
Sold per
Piece
Minimum order
1
Unit weight
0.191 g

Overview

MLS60R150W is a silicon N-channel enhancement-mode MOSFET fabricated using advanced super-junction technology, offering reduced conduction losses and improved switching performance. This transistor is suited for switched-mode power supplies, high-speed switching, and general-purpose applications.

Applications

  • Power Management in Note book
  • Portable Equipment
  • Battery Powered System
  • DC/DC Converter
  • Load Switch
  • OLCD Display inverter

Key features

  • RDS(ON)≤5.2mQ@VGS=-10V
  • RDS(ON)≤9.5mQ@VGS=-4V
  • Super high density cell design for extremely low RDs(ON)
  • Exceptional on-resistance and maximum DC current capability

Alternatives

Similar parts — check the datasheet before substituting.

FDS6681Z#C7603295TECH PUBLIC · SOP-8₹69.97 · 2,870 in stockView
TPC8127-TP#C48886829TECH PUBLIC · SOP-8₹65.18 · 465 in stockView
TPM3019PS8-1#C48886834TECH PUBLIC · SOP-8₹86.22 · 500 in stockView
TPSI4459ADY#C48886841TECH PUBLIC · SOP-8₹71.48 · 260 in stockView
TPM3019PS8#C7603293TECH PUBLIC · SOP-8₹57.70 · 928 in stockView

Same category

More in Single FETs, MOSFETs

View all

MDD(Microdiode Semiconductor)

2N7002K

N-Channel 60V 300mA 300mW Surface Mount SOT-23

From

₹2.32

25,99,250 in stock

JSMSEMI

SI2302-2.3A-JSM

N-Channel 20V 2.3A 400mW Surface Mount SOT-23

From

₹2.05

15,87,450 in stock

JSMSEMI

2N7002

N-Channel 60V 115mA 200mW Surface Mount SOT-23

From

₹1.48

14,82,800 in stock

R+O

2N7002K

N-Channel 60V 340mA 350mW Surface Mount SOT-23

From

₹2.57

14,38,350 in stock

JSMSEMI

SI2301-A1SHB

P-Channel 20V 2.3A 0.35W Surface Mount SOT-23

From

₹2.14

13,68,550 in stock

R+O

HL3400

N-Channel 30V 5.6A 1.2W Surface Mount SOT-23

From

₹5.62

13,63,200 in stock