Varnitronics

Voltage Reference

2,814 parts in stock

Filters
TL431IDT

ST

#C6973

2.495V~36V ±2.21% 2.5V~36V 100mA Adjustable SO-8 Voltage Reference RoHSSO-82,465 in stock · from ₹18.69

Min 5 · ×5

AZ431BN-TP

TECH PUBLIC

#C47117518

2.5V~36V ±0.5% 2.5V~36V 100mA Adjustable SOT-23 Voltage ReferenceSOT-232,460 in stock · from ₹5.66

Min 10 · ×10

REF3025AIDBZT

TI

#C96625

2.5V ±0.2% 2.55V~5.5V 25mA Fixed SOT-23 Voltage Reference RoHSSOT-232,452 in stock · from ₹92.56

Min 1

LM431CCM3X/NOPB

TI

#C543017

2.5V~36V 2.5V~37V 100mA Adjustable SOT-23 Voltage Reference RoHSSOT-232,451 in stock · from ₹36.90

Min 1

JTDH431

JTD

#C42443470

Shunt Voltage Reference IC Adjustable 100mA SOT-23SOT-232,450 in stock · from ₹2.38

Min 50 · ×50

XL336-2.5

XINLUDA

#C521163

2.5V ±1% 10mA Adjustable SOP-8 Voltage ReferenceSOP-82,450 in stock · from ₹18.44

Min 5 · ×5

LM4040AIM3X-2.5(XBLW)

XBLW

#C54796668

2.5V ±0.1% 15mA Fixed SOT-23-3L Voltage Reference RoHSSOT-23-3L2,450 in stock · from ₹51.19

Min 5 · ×5

LM236D-2.5RG

HANSCHIP semiconductor

#C5145325

Voltage Reference IC 2.5V ±1% SOP-8SOP-82,445 in stock · from ₹14.61

Min 5 · ×5

REF3020AIDBZT

TI

#C2877902

Series Voltage Reference IC Fixed 2.048V ±0.2% 25mA SOT-23-3SOT-23-32,442 in stock · from ₹127.22

Min 1

NCP431AISNT1G

onsemi

#C233663

2.5V~36V ±1% 2.5V~36V 100mA Adjustable SOT-23 Voltage Reference RoHSSOT-232,440 in stock · from ₹36.08

Min 5 · ×5

HT7050A-1Q

QNHCHIP

#C42444915

±3% 1.5V~12V 1mA Fixed SOT-23 Voltage ReferenceSOT-232,440 in stock · from ₹7.46

Min 10 · ×10

TL431AIDBZR,215-JSM

JSMSEMI

#C53114141

2.5V~36V ±1% 100mA Adjustable SOT-23 Voltage Reference RoHSSOT-232,440 in stock · from ₹3.90

Min 20 · ×20

TL431RM-0.5%

FOSAN

#C55145549

SOT-23 Voltage ReferenceSOT-232,440 in stock · from ₹4.74

Min 20 · ×20

LMV431IM5X-TP

TECH PUBLIC

#C48995538

Shunt Voltage Reference IC Adjustable 1.24V~18V ±1% 100mA SOT-23-5SOT-23-52,435 in stock · from ₹16.33

Min 5 · ×5

XL385-1.2

XINLUDA

#C513521

1.235V ±2% 20mA Fixed SOP-8 Voltage ReferenceSOP-82,435 in stock · from ₹15.39

Min 5 · ×5

TPR432B-S3TR

3PEAK

#C5375662

2.5V~36V ±0.5% 2.495V~36V 80mA Adjustable SOT-23G-3 Voltage ReferenceSOT-23G-32,435 in stock · from ₹16.52

Min 5 · ×5

LM431BCM3X-TP

TECH PUBLIC

#C48586684

Shunt Voltage Reference IC Adjustable 2.495V~36V ±0.5% 100mA SOT-23SOT-232,430 in stock · from ₹15.32

Min 5 · ×5

TL431ACDT-MS

MSKSEMI

#C52988989

2.5V~36V 100mA Adjustable SOP-8 Voltage ReferenceSOP-82,430 in stock · from ₹9.63

Min 10 · ×10

REF5040IDGKR

TI

#C2876407

4.096V ±0.05% 4.296V~18V 10mA Fixed VSSOP-8 Voltage Reference RoHSVSSOP-82,428 in stock · from ₹858.15

Min 1

LM385BDR-1-2

TECH PUBLIC

#C51886177

1.24V ±0.3% Fixed SOP-8 Voltage ReferenceSOP-82,425 in stock · from ₹16.03

Min 5 · ×5

JTDTL431LB

JTD

#C42443468

2.5V~36V ±1% 100mA Adjustable SOT-23 Voltage Reference RoHSSOT-232,420 in stock · from ₹3.86

Min 20 · ×20

TL431AIDR-TP

TECH PUBLIC

#C48995554

Shunt Voltage Reference IC Adjustable 2.495V~36V ±1% 100mA SOP-8SOP-82,420 in stock · from ₹8.16

Min 10 · ×10

TL431BCM3/TR

HGSEMI

#C7432063

2.5V~36V ±0.5% 2.5V~36V 100mA Adjustable SOT-23 Voltage ReferenceSOT-232,420 in stock · from ₹5.23

Min 20 · ×20

ADR3425ARJZ-R7

ADI

#C60864

Series Voltage Reference IC Fixed 2.5V ±0.1% 10mA SOT-23-6SOT-23-62,415 in stock · from ₹333.91

Min 1